| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Park View | 3 Bed + Maid |Genuine Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,582 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Beds | Brand New | Lime Gardens | | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
3,025 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Community View | Ready To Move | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 3,692,888
2,196 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Brand new apartment / 3 BR + MAID / Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
3,435 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price in the Market / Ready-to-move-in / Middle Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | Full Community View | 1 BR | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,023 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Park & Pool View | Upgraded | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 4,790,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Best Price 1BR | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | 2BR Corner Open View | Ready To Move | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Pearlstone Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Bright 2 Bedrooms Apartment | Vacant | ReSale | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
With Private Balcony | Park View | Genuine Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,897 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Park View | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
3,285 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Resale | Interiors by Vida | Dubai HIlls | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,275 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park Field building 1 | 1BR | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,014 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | NEXT TO MALL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Powder Room | Community Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Prime Location | Spacious Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Direct Park Access | Good layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Burj Khalifa View | Largest Layout | | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Pinbest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Plot | Corner Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,372 sqft |
AED 30,750,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Park Access | Notice Served | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Villa view | Key in Hand | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated 4BR | Pool and Sauna| Sidra Villas | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,027 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
2,884 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Community Expert | Large Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,640 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
2,786 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Ready to Move | Large Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |