| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Pool View | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARTIAL PARK VIEW / HANDOVER 2026 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course | 1 Bedroom | Emaar Off Plan Projects | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,650,888
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | High ROI | Best Amenities | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 474 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
2,740 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Golf Course View | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Close To Kings College | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
2,241 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Type 1 Layout | High Floor | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,450 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Walking Distance To Mall | Back To Back | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 4,602 sqft |
AED 10,650,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Near Dubai Hills Mall | Ready to Move | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Spacious Design | Top Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Investment Deal | Q4 2027 Handover | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,852,888
2,502 AED/sqft
|
Top Line Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Villa View | Tenanted | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Luxury Living | Premium Amenities | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,493 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Motivated Seller | Ready on 2028 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Duplex 03 Beds | Spacious| High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,915 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom | Address Residences | Prime DHE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 3,333,000
2,928 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% only | BOOK Now | Near Golf | Luxury living | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,855,888
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Partial Park View | 1 Bed | Near Handover | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,379 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor I Investor Deal I Genuine Re-Sale | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Mall Views | 2 Bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR in Elvira 1 | Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,809 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
On the Park | Villas View | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
2,724 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit I Type D2 Modern | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,104 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Golf View | Ready Q1 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Smart Home | Good ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,399 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |