Properties

2,540 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Custom Built | Luxury Villa | Ready to Move In
Villas Ready Emerald Hills
Dubai Hills Estate 7 9,687 sqft
AED 36,800,000
3,799 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ziedune Janule
Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI I Golf Course view
Apartments Off-plan Greencrest
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,878 sqft
AED 3,897,888
2,076 AED/sqft
ASG Commercial Properties
Navneet Singh Dharmn...
Spacious 2BR | Investor Deal | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Club Place
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,153 sqft
AED 2,450,000
2,126 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Ali Shan Akbar Ali
Motivated Seller | Park Views | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Park Ridge
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,576 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,475 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Rob White
+2 listings
Golf Course View | High Floor | Exclusive DEAL
Apartments Ready Ellington House
Dubai Hills Estate 1 843 sqft
AED 2,432,000
2,885 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Victoria Avramych
+2 listings
Area Specialist | 3 Bed | Close to Park
Apartments Ready Park Point
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,362 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,533 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joseph Gibson
Handover May | Spacious 2Bed | Golf Course Views
Apartments Off-plan 399 Hills Park
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,512 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,116 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Sari Alhamra
Investor Deal | High ROI | Premium Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Vida Residences Dubai Hills Estate
Dubai Hills Estate 1 787 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,732 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Haleh Khani
+1 listings
Golf View | Luxury Living | Specious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Club Place
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,758 sqft
AED 4,599,000
2,616 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Najib Sadirov
FIRST RESALE I LUXURY LIVING I GOOD ROI
Apartments Off-plan Club Drive
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,161 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,067 AED/sqft
Lifer Realty Real Estate
Ru Zhang
Investor Opportunity | One and Only | Elegant Unit
Apartments Off-plan Club Drive
Dubai Hills Estate 1 727 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,270 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Arshin Darban
Largest Layout | Private Terrace | Park View
Apartments Off-plan Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,250 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,720 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Andreas Astor Malmes...
Branded Home | Open Park Views | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,544 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,785 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ravi James
High Floor | Golf Course Views | Vacant
Apartments Ready Golf Suites
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,717 sqft
AED 5,600,000
3,262 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
James Roddy
OP | Branded Residences | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 1 752 sqft
AED 1,899,999
2,527 AED/sqft
White & Co
Marina Kirolos
+1 listings
Mid Floor | Boulevard View | V. O. T
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 1 723 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,351 AED/sqft
White & Co
Samuel Armfield
Vacant | Best View | One Bedroom | Modern
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 1 645 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,171 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
James Roddy
+5 listings
Spacious 2 BR | Resale | Dubai Hills Living
Apartments Off-plan Vida Residences Dubai Hills Estate
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,275 sqft
AED 3,355,511
2,632 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Alexandar Varghese
High Floor | Golf Course View | OP Deal
Apartments Off-plan Greenside Residence
Dubai Hills Estate 1 748 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,340 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Marco Marinelli
+2 listings
Duplex | Brand New | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 4 3,952 sqft
AED 10,289,888
2,604 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Peter Kiselev
+8 listings
Exclusive | Price Reduced | High Floor Facing park
Apartments Off-plan Parkside Views
Dubai Hills Estate 1 717 sqft
AED 1,925,000
2,685 AED/sqft
Liv Squared Properties
Lisa Ackermann
Corner townhouse | Vacant On Transfer | 2E Type
Townhouses Ready Maple
Dubai Hills Estate 4 2,462 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,275 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Abel Ricch
+4 listings
Community Expert | Multiple Option | Agents Excuse
Villas Ready Maple
Dubai Hills Estate 5 2,700 sqft
AED 6,900,000
2,556 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Omar Zein
+1 listings
Premium Location l Modern Layout l Ready 2026
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,064 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,539 AED/sqft
Aemetria Real Estate
Tamara Moskalova
+1 listings
Elegant 3-Bedroom Apartment | Golf Views
Apartments Off-plan Club Place
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,604 sqft
AED 3,938,000
2,455 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Taha Ismail Gora