| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Rare Unit | 50% Paid | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,357 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Offer | Modern 1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime 1BR | Acacia, Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
2,378 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated | Serene Community | Green Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,099,999
2,250 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,680,888
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Urban Living | Best Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,743,888
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Corner Unit | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite 1Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 2,199,997
2,353 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Massive Plot | Maid plus Study | View Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 8,607 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Motivated Seller | Great Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Views | 806 SQFT | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,725,500
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ADVANCED CONSTRUCTION STAGE / PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,672 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Park Access | Spacious | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,568,888
2,710 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Sunset and Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Serious Seller | Park Facing | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,055 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Park Lane Dubai Hills | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Perfect Living Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,275 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Premium Golf Facing | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,851,888
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Well Priced | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living l Handover Q4 2026 l Best Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Al Khail View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
FULL PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
3,041 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRANDED TOWER | PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER AUG 2027 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Park Backing | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 7,517 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
2,993 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Access to Mall and Park | Modern Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,042,000
2,676 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |