| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Design | High ROI | Near Dubai Hills Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bed | Multiple Units | Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | City View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 2,422,888
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Green Spaces | Lifestyle of Luxury | Multiple Units | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 2,733,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Turnkey | Near Park | Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Club Villas | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,750 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Lifestyle | Attractive Payment Plan | 3BHK | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 4,548,888
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park and Villa Views | High Floor | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,023 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 2-Bedroom Apartment | Golf Views | Greencrest at Dub... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 3,335,888
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Park Living | Green Views | Prime Spot | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 4,260,888
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Community View | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,303 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Upgrades | Furnished | Park Facing | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,977 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ideal Investment | High Returns | Unbeatable Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High-End Upgrades | Extended | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,350 sqft |
AED 10,850,000
3,239 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Q4 2026 |Mid Floor | Boulevard View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Agents Excuse | View Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
2,704 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP Price | Golf Course View | High Floor | Tower A | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Elegant Community | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Villas View | April | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Middle floor |Sidra view | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Pool and Golf View| Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Pool and Park View | Brilliant Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 3,899,000
3,570 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | Tenanted Apartment | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,299 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |