| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Q1 2029 | SMART HOME | PRIME INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing | 2BR | Partial Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Biggest Unit Of Building | Best For End Use | Maids Room | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 3,809,888
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant June | Back to Back | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,095 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Modern Layout | Handover 2028 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Excellent Location | Ideal Investment Choice | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 2,655,888
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Outlook | Flexible Plan | Premium 2BR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 2,744,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Park View | Best Series | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
3,023 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Partial Park View | Handover Soon | Park Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | HIGH ROI | CORNER UNIT | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 2,640,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant - Brand New Modern 2 Beds Near Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Uphill Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Strategic Investment | Luxury | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Low Floor | One Bed | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 488 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
2,828 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Full Pool View | Pay 2.2 Now | Payment plan transferable | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,812 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Al Khail Road View | Tower 3B | Low Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
On The Lagoon | 5 Bed With 6 Bath | Handed Over | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,095 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
3,946 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium Community | Peaceful | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,000 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
3,714 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Facing | Branded Residences | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 3,683,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Grand Custom | Turnkey | Palace Style Mansion | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 11,450 sqft |
AED 70,000,000
6,113 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Full Pool View | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
Ray White International R...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant on Transfer | Enquire Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,387 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP sale - Park and pool View - High floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,997,888
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury | 1 Bedroom | Vida Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,949 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Brand New l High Floor l Full Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct Park Access | Ahead of Schedule | Luxury Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,562 sqft |
AED 6,949,999
2,713 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |