| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Nature At Acacia | Ready To Move | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,568,888
2,710 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Greenbelt | Large Private Plot | E5 | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,028 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Building Expert | Maids Room | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,741 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
3,533 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR DUBAI HILLS MALL | PARK VIEW | BEST PRICE | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,911,888
2,630 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Golf course view | Brand new | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,733 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BD | HANDOVER SOON | SPACIOUS LAYOUT| VACANT | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 2,311,496
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Ellington House 2 | Corner | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 4,099,999
2,865 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Modern Living | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,597 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Re-Sale I Investor Deal I Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Address Views | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant soon I Boulevard view I Negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Balcony | Flexible Payment Plan | 10% DP! | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 3,721,888
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vacant 1 BR | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare 4BR Layout | Full Park View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,952 sqft |
AED 10,289,888
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
OP + DLD | Partial Park View | One Bed | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Unit | Stunning Views | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 3 BR | Great Investment | Golf Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 3,809,888
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Pool and Park Views | Unfurnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,969 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Great Investment | Handover 2028 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
4BR | Single Row | Green Belt View | 3M Type | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,406 sqft |
AED 5,720,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | AREA SPECIALIST | MODERN STYLE | BASEMENT | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,095 sqft |
AED 28,990,000
4,086 AED/sqft
|
Houstetic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Classic Villa I On the Lake I Close to Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,985 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
3,436 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Motivated Seller | Open Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,741 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
3,389 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lifestyle Living | Prime Location | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,207 sqft |
AED 7,950,000
2,479 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |