| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mid Floor | Cozy and Bright Unit with balcony | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | No Commission | Multiple Options Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 4,557,888
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amazing Full Park View | Unique Layout | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,504 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM CORNER UNIT | POOL VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,853 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vida Branded | High Value Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vida Interiors | OP Deal | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Brand New | Investment | Close To Op | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,399,900
2,080 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Three Bedroom | Corner Unit | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Vida interior | 1 Bed | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Golf View | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,949 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Rare 2 Bed Corner | Best Layout | Pool Park Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,628 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Villas | Brand New | Lowest Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 8,606 sqft |
AED 22,450,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
FULL GOLF VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | AHEAD OF SCHEDULE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,112 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf Grove Dubai Hills | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,906 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Interiors by Vida I Close to OP I Motivated | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury I Best View I High ROI Best Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,877,000
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Furnished |Brand New| Ready to Move in | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,714 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Premium Layout | Best Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resale | High Floor | Cinematic views | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,361 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ellington House 4 | Golf Views | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,833 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR | Vida Branded | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,840,888
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Villas View | Walking Distance to Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,162 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
Estadeem Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment | Multiple Options | Prime Spot | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,622 sqft |
AED 6,335,888
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR|Prime Location|Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |