| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location|Off Plan Resale|Low Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Golf Living | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 3,950,888
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1br | 2 washrooms | Big living space | HO soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool and Terrace View | Serenity | Infinity Pool | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,106 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vida Branded | Two Bedrooms | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Views l High Floor l Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,845 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close To Handover | Golf View | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,041 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
3,528 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 year Post HOIP l High floor l Corner unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,287 sqft |
AED 5,199,999
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Close to OP | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
LARGE PLOT | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 7,553 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
3,045 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View I Dubai Hills | Below Market Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Upgraded and Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Brand New | Ready To Move | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | G+2 Standalone | Luxury Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,995 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Below OP | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit I Large Layout I Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,634 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Golf Facing Home | Vibrant Community | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Park Views | Two Bedroom | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,996 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Handed over | Community View! | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Extended | Park Backing | Private Pool | Call Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,185 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Brand New | High Level Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Address Branded Residences | Park View | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,162 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | High Floor | Branded Luxury | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,049,999
2,609 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 95% COMPLETED | HIGH CORNER UNIT | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 2,582,676
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER Q2 2029 | CORNER UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 3,109,888
2,376 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |