| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Mid Floor | Modern 2BR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Community Living | Golf Course | 20 % YEARLY | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,680,888
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Park View | 2 Bed + Study | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Houstetic Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price | Motivated Seller | Hot Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High End|Ultra Luxury Residence|Elite Amenities | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 2,331,777
2,915 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2029 | Investor Deal | No commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,623 sqft |
AED 6,336,888
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | No Commission | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,601,888
2,150 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Unfurnished | Vacant | Good ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 4,477,258
2,813 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Greenery | Elegant Design | Peaceful Surroundings | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,680,888
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large Corner Unit | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,574 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
On Park | Private Pool | Large Plot | Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,601 sqft |
AED 23,950,000
4,276 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Strong Rental Yield | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,845 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Park View | One Bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Park Views | Close to OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Prime Location | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,898,888
2,594 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool View | Close To OP | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Genuine Resale | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,471 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2br | Furnished | Largest Layout | Motivated | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Golf Community | Under OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,449,900
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Villa View | Vacant | BrandNew | Bright | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,470 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Spacious Layout | Q4 2025 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Premium Living | Park View | Mid-Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Handover is in Progress | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI | RENTED | | FURNISHED | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |