| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near Pool And Park I Landscaped Garden With BBQ | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,100 sqft |
AED 7,650,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BD | FULLY FURNISHED | PARK VIEW | VACANT | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,899,888
2,764 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Apartment | Park View | Rare | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,384 sqft |
AED 11,700,000
3,457 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Pool View | Handover 2028 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 2,909,888
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Luxury Living | Green Heart of Dubai | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,200 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Parkways Vista | Ultra Luxury | 5 Bedroom Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,860 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
4,420 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST UNIT | BEST PRICE | RESALE | GREEN VIEW | RESALE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,705 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Extraordinary Custom | Vacant | Basement Parking | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 11,601 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
4,137 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOLF FACING 1 BHK | HIGH FLOOR | CALL SHAUNA | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest On The Market | Q4 2025 | Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Above 6 Floor | Full Golf View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
3,614 AED/sqft
|
Heart Of The City Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | High ROI | Near Dubai Hills Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,336,888
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Dubai Hills | Rosehill 2BR | Best Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 5,090,000
4,288 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury 3BR+Maids |Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,758 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Full Park View | Big Layout | | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Place 1 Dubai Hills | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
4,600 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool Backing | 5 Bed | Upgraded | Extended | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,963 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Palace Branded | High Floor | Handover Q1 2028 | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,848 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | Vacant | Furnished | Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,633 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
OP to OP | Partial Golf View | Hot Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Terrace | Vacant | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,119 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ParkView | Luxury | Modern Living | Phpp | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,736,450
2,500 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Direct to Lagoon | Modern Type | Best Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,371 sqft |
AED 28,500,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | SPACIOUS OPULENT DESIGNS | BRAND NEW 3BR Fur... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,928,888
2,619 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Brand New | Vacant Ready | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |