Properties

2,540 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious | Vacant | Brand New | Corner unit
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,652 sqft
AED 4,234,888
2,564 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mikhail Samoilov
+11 listings
Internal Large Plot - Full Lagoon View
Villas Ready Address Villas Hillcrest
Dubai Hills Estate 5 7,616 sqft
AED 26,500,000
3,479 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Peter van Gulick
+1 listings
1BR Apartment | Vida Hillside Tower B | Park & Golf Course V...
Apartments Off-plan Vida Residences Hillside
Dubai Hills Estate 1 735 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,992 AED/sqft
DSeven Properties
Bader Mirza
Pool & Golf Views | OP Unit | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Greenside Residence
Dubai Hills Estate 1 745 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,416 AED/sqft
L I G For Real Estate
Victoria Doherty
+4 listings
Full Golf Course and Pool View | Hot Deal
Apartments Off-plan Club Drive
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,592 sqft
AED 4,563,000
2,866 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Asmait Solomon
Exclusive 1 BR Luxury Apartment | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Parkwood
Dubai Hills Estate 1 764 sqft
AED 1,804,284
2,362 AED/sqft
Wellington Home Real Esta...
Muhammad Asif
GOLF COURSE VIEW | LUXURY 1BR | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Vida Residences Club Point
Dubai Hills Estate 1 751 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,463 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Muhammad Noman
Address Residences | On the Park | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,091 sqft
AED 3,099,999
2,841 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Gavin Pinchin
+1 listings
VACANT | GOLFVIEW | HIGH RETURNS | LIMITED OFFER
Apartments Ready Golfville
Dubai Hills Estate 2 743 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,489 AED/sqft
Home Square Real Estate
Hong Li
+3 listings
Full Golf Course And Pool View | Low Floor
Apartments Off-plan Greenside Residence
Dubai Hills Estate 1 748 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,473 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Hossam Hassaballah
+2 listings
Spacious 1 BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Rosehill
Dubai Hills Estate 1 808 sqft
AED 1,680,888
2,080 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Yogesh Khemani
+5 listings
5-Star Branded | High Floor | Pool and Park View
Apartments Off-plan Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,545 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,977 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Steven Wood
Unique Unit | Best Location | Park Facing
Apartments Off-plan Club Drive
Dubai Hills Estate 1 747 sqft
AED 1,745,000
2,336 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Shadie El Tahrawi
+3 listings
Brand New | Vacant | Close To The Mall
Apartments Ready Hills Park
Dubai Hills Estate 1 673 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,378 AED/sqft
White & Co
Mikaeel Cassem
+6 listings
Vacant Now | Easy to View | Large Plot
Villas Ready Golf Grove
Dubai Hills Estate 3 3,414 sqft
AED 7,600,000
2,226 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Marco Marinelli
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Vida Branded | Modern 1 Bedroom
Apartments Off-plan Park Lane
Dubai Hills Estate 1 759 sqft
AED 1,999,999
2,635 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Alexandar Varghese
Prime Property | 40% Below Market Value | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Parkwood
Dubai Hills Estate 1 741 sqft
AED 1,852,888
2,501 AED/sqft
Guild Real Estate
Umar Mirza
+2 listings
Close to Park and Mall | High ROI | Ready to move in
Apartments Ready Hills Park
Dubai Hills Estate 1 673 sqft
AED 1,685,000
2,504 AED/sqft
ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
Konstantin Frolov
+1 listings
Best Price | Very High Floor | Park View
Apartments Ready Park Horizon
Dubai Hills Estate 1 658 sqft
AED 1,675,000
2,546 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Josh Parry
+2 listings
3 Bed | Boulevard View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,611 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,048 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
James Roddy
+3 listings
Prime Location | Direct Park Access | OP
Apartments Off-plan Parkside Views
Dubai Hills Estate 1 716 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,374 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Feraz Dany
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Prime Location | Q1 2028
Apartments Off-plan Club Drive
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,183 sqft
AED 3,387,258
2,863 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
Aiman Sarsenbayeva
Large Layout l High Floor l Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan 399 Hills Park
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,411 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,303 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Saffron Secker
+1 listings
Top Floor | Park View | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Park Horizon
Dubai Hills Estate 1 658 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,508 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Josh Parry
+7 listings
5% Below OP + DLD | Handover Q1 2028 | Resale
Apartments Off-plan Club Drive
Dubai Hills Estate 1 750 sqft
AED 1,573,000
2,097 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Feraz Dany