| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Park View | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
2,844 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR Apartment with Stunning Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Golden Meadows Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Multiple Option | Emaar | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 4,894,888
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park View | Multiple Options | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,863,888
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Stylish 1BR | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,410,000
3,226 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1 2029 Muiltiple options Mid floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,430,000
3,227 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Park View I 3 Bedrooms+Maid | Luxurious | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,471 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Handover Q1-2029 | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 3,410,888
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner| Pool Views| Store| Semi closed kitchen | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 11,400,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
High-ROI Luxury Apartment Next to Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,410,000
3,226 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full golf view | High floor | Payment plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full golf view | Branded residence | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Hillside Palace 3BR | Panoramic Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,873,888
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | High ROI | Golf Views | 10% DP | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,928 sqft |
AED 3,918,888
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury upgraded - Park Backing - Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 7,517 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
2,993 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Vibrant and Peaceful | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,209 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
399 Hills Park | Pool view | Specious | HO soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Golf Hillside | Furnished | Golf & Par... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,379 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Community Views | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Direct Park Access | Full Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
2,812 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR I Park and Pool View I Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,845,884
2,485 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | Golf Course View | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Parkside Living | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 3,675,000
3,419 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite Living | Highfloor | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,425,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+2 listings |