| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive l Luxurious l Sky Terrace Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 11,453 sqft |
AED 31,000,000
2,707 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | G+2 Standalone | Spacious Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,994 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,803 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Garden | Family Villa for Sale | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,029 sqft |
AED 12,499,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Samrt Expert Property
|
— |
|
|
Turnkey | Exclusive Build Villa | Basement | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 11,333 sqft |
AED 68,000,000
6,000 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
5BR Custom Villa | Ready Q3 2026 | Vastu Compliant | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 17,000 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
3,824 AED/sqft
|
Emvee Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Premium Lifestyle | 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,902 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | Community View | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR Corner Unit | Below OP | Large Layout | Payment... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
R A F Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | Furnished | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,678 sqft |
AED 3,840,000
2,289 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Newly Renovated | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,498 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Standalone | Payment Plan | Serious Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,091 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park view | Upgraded | Vacant | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community & Boulevard View | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,635,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2026Q2 | On The Park | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living I 7 Bedroom Villa I Parkways | Dubai Hills Estate | 7 | 11,452 sqft |
AED 52,000,000
4,541 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Motivated Seller | Close To Amenities | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 4,420 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Private Pool | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 4,786 sqft |
AED 8,650,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Investor Deal | High ROI | Tenanted | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 483 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,795 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Great Location | Tenanted | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Maria Morris Global
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Kitchen Equipped | Skyline view | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Audleys International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Bright 2BR | Prime Community | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,557 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct Park Access | High Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
2,682 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury Spacious6-Bed Villa | Premium Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 7,571 sqft |
AED 34,500,000
4,557 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | Boulevard View | Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elite flora Villa by Elie Saab | Burj khalifa view and park... | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 9,187 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |