| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready to move | Unfurnished | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Orange City Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Parkside Living | Spacious 2BR | Prime Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,251 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW | LARGE UNIT | NO COMMISSION | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 982 sqft |
AED 2,756,888
2,807 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Best Price | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,555,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Ready to move-in | Big Balcony | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,658 sqft |
AED 6,222,888
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Community View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International Pr...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Pool and Sunset View | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Park View | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,531 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Price | Amazing View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,696 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1-Bedroom Apartment | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,527 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
6BR Villa |Huge Plot| Type B2 Modern | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 12,613 sqft |
AED 30,500,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Dubai Hills | Brand New | Vacant | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Burj and Pool View | Unfurnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Prime location | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park and Pool Views | Vacant | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,144 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Pool View | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best location | Large 5 Bedroom Villa | Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 4,283 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
3,736 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Tenanted 3BR | 7% Rental Yield | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal I Next to Mall I Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 4BR+Maid | Premium Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 6,083 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
2,630 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | No Commission | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,882,888
2,669 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Unit | Club Drive Tower A | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Plus Maid | High ROI | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,783 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mall Facing | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant 2BR | Park Views | Well-Maintained | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |