| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Directly on the Park |Extended | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,893 sqft |
AED 9,250,000
3,197 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | MID FLOOR | YARD VIEW | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Turnkey Luxury Villa | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 8,515 sqft |
AED 32,500,000
3,817 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Ready Unit | Spacious Duplex | Direct Park Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,974 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Boulevard View | Brand New Apt | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Rare 3B Type | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Upgraded 3BR + Maid | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Furnished | Balcony and Green Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,352 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | DOWNTOWN SKYLINE AND FUTURE PARK VIEW | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,993 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Handover Mar 2026 | Negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning High Floor 1BR | Park View | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime ROI | Dubai Hills Gem | Golfside Luxe | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI |POOL VIEW COMMUNITY & GOLF COURSE VIEW | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Front Luxury | Top Tier Community | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 13,859 sqft |
AED 46,000,000
3,319 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Big Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 4,399,999
3,382 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | High Floor | Open Plan Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
On Lagoon | Exclusive | Classic Type | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,155 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
4,752 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Ideal investment | Vacant August | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 474 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner 2 BR | High Floor | Partial Golf View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 3,877,000
2,980 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Vacant | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1BR | Prime Location | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,399,900
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Layout | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 4,093,219
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 1,605,000
2,458 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Ready to move in | Investor deal | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |