| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BEDROOM | BOULEVARD VIEW | EXCLUSIVE | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Vacant | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Negotiable | Best Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,250 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MID FLOOR | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Field Building 2, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,932 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive l Upgraded l Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,962 sqft |
AED 15,750,000
2,642 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Pool and Open Views | Ready Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apt | High Floor | Modern Upgrades | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 743 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Ready to Move in | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,868 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR | Pool | Cul-de-Sac Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,728 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
3,841 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant| Fully Furnished | Near park | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Large Layout | Prime Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,568,888
2,710 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Close to Mall and Park | Open Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,297 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Resale | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Largest Plot | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,733 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Handed Over I Villa View I Brand New Building | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Ready to View | HIGH ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 507 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUNNING POOL AND PARK VIEW I READY TO MOVE IN | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,883 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BD | CITY VIEW | PREMIUM AMENITIES | VACANT | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 2,300,258
2,919 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Rented | Fully Furnished | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Open Views | High Floor | View Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residences Address Spacious 2bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,022 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Layout | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | OPEN PARK VIEW | NOTICE SERVED | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
2,725 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |