| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Custom Built | Luxury Villa | Ready to Move In | Dubai Hills Estate | 7 | 9,687 sqft |
AED 36,800,000
3,799 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI I Golf Course view | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,878 sqft |
AED 3,897,888
2,076 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Park Views | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | High Floor | Exclusive DEAL | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,432,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Area Specialist | 3 Bed | Close to Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,533 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Handover May | Spacious 2Bed | Golf Course Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Premium Amenities | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Luxury Living | Specious Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,758 sqft |
AED 4,599,000
2,616 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
FIRST RESALE I LUXURY LIVING I GOOD ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Lifer Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | One and Only | Elegant Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Private Terrace | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Home | Open Park Views | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Golf Course Views | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,262 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
OP | Branded Residences | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,527 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Boulevard View | V. O. T | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,351 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Best View | One Bedroom | Modern | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR | Resale | Dubai Hills Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 3,355,511
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Golf Course View | OP Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Brand New | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,952 sqft |
AED 10,289,888
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Price Reduced | High Floor Facing park | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner townhouse | Vacant On Transfer | 2E Type | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,275 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Multiple Option | Agents Excuse | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
2,556 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location l Modern Layout l Ready 2026 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3-Bedroom Apartment | Golf Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 3,938,000
2,455 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |