| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 3 Beds | Open View | Vacant |Large layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Upgraded | Vastu | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,000 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | Luxury Living | Tower B | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,074 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residence | Exclusive | SELLING OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
2,700 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Cash Buyers Only | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
2,656 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Golf Course View | Branded Residences | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Super Prime Custom Build | Corner Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 14,200 sqft |
AED 47,990,000
3,380 AED/sqft
|
Maria Morris Global
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Next to Park | Ideal for Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Modern 2BR | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Suites 2BR | Furnished Apartment | Balcony & City Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
2,682 AED/sqft
|
Fine Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR+M I Extended I Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,140 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,724 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard View | Rented Oct 2026 | Unfurnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,519 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout Corner Unit Large Spacious High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,043 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
MidEast Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q4 2028 | Large Layout | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,533 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Community Expert | Multiple Option | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Pool and Park View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 3,070,000
2,814 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Plot | Green Belt | Large Layout | Must See | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,757 sqft |
AED 12,950,000
3,447 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM - EXCLUSIVE- SELLING ON ORIGINAL PRICE! | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Blue Velvet Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | VIDA Interiors | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sidra 3 Dubai Hills | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,000 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
2,767 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Unit | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,091 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP to OP | Full Golf Course & Pool View | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,754,000
2,345 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment in Acacia C | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,810 AED/sqft
|
Aludra Estates
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,799,990
2,406 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 3 BR Townhouse | Rented | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,094 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |