Properties

2,540 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High End | Great View | Best Deal
Apartments Ready Lime Gardens
Dubai Hills Estate 1 675 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,741 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Farah Tabassum
+1 listings
Opposite to Dubai Hills Mall | Open To Offer
Apartments Off-plan Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,221 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,744 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Mazen Bassam Nadar
Park View | Best Floor Range | Ready | Furnished
Apartments Ready Park Horizon
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,004 sqft
AED 3,100,000
3,088 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Mohamed Elsharkawy
+1 listings
Exclusive | Park View | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 3 2,298 sqft
AED 6,950,000
3,024 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
Premium Living | Modern Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Hills Park
Dubai Hills Estate 1 673 sqft
AED 1,784,888
2,652 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Liam Murray
+5 listings
High Floor Unit | Vacant | Golf Views
Apartments Ready Golf Suites
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,118 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,683 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Hugo Trew
+3 listings
Owner Occupied | Landscaped | Dubai Hills
Townhouses Ready Maple
Dubai Hills Estate 4 3,255 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,843 AED/sqft
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
Masoud Assili
CORNER| UNFURNISHED| MODERN DESIGNED
Villas Ready Maple
Dubai Hills Estate 4 3,370 sqft
AED 6,599,999
1,958 AED/sqft
Royal Falcon Real Estate
Muhammad Usama
Selling on OP | Park View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Vida Residences Hillside
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,583 sqft
AED 4,385,000
2,770 AED/sqft
Bestrong Real Estate
Ibrar Ali Usmani
Dubai Hills Estate | Best Layout | Investors Deal
Apartments Ready 2 Park Lane
Dubai Hills Estate 1 657 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,587 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Varsha Geogy
Multiple units | Selling at OP | Handover Q2 2027
Apartments Off-plan Greenside Residence
Dubai Hills Estate 1 748 sqft
AED 1,529,000
2,044 AED/sqft
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
Gilbert Said
+2 listings
Community Expert | Tenanted | Direct Park Access
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 1 914 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,516 AED/sqft
Ovex Real Estate
Usman Bhatti
+1 listings
Modern Studio | Next to Park | Large layout
Apartments Ready Sway Residences
Dubai Hills Estate Studio 490 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,347 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Valentina Stulova
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Prive Residences
Dubai Hills Estate 1 668 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,545 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Katarina Fields
+2 listings
Luxury Apartment | Prime Dubai Hills Location
Apartments Ready Hills Park
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,067 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,390 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Farah Tabassum
Arabesque Luxury | Palace Branded Resort Living
Apartments Off-plan Palace Residences Hillside
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,882 sqft
AED 5,011,888
2,663 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
KhashayaR Azadi
+5 listings
Investor Deal | Spacious Layout | Community & Park View
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 1 721 sqft
AED 1,550,000
2,150 AED/sqft
Aemetria Real Estate
Tamara Moskalova
Burj Khalif View | Furnished | Negotiable
Apartments Ready Park Ridge
Dubai Hills Estate 1 649 sqft
AED 1,699,999
2,620 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Yuqing (Iris) Guo
+3 listings
PRIME INVESTMENT | GOLF COURSE VIEW | LUXURY HOME
Apartments Off-plan Rosehill
Dubai Hills Estate 1 745 sqft
AED 1,601,888
2,150 AED/sqft
T J R E Real Estate
Muhammad Haseeb
+8 listings
LOWEST PRICED 2 BED ON PARK | CALL SHAUNA NOW
Apartments Off-plan Parkside Views
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,062 sqft
AED 2,275,000
2,142 AED/sqft
Liv Squared Properties
Shauna Smith
High Floor | BLVD View | Community Expert
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,102 sqft
AED 2,750,000
2,495 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Temurkhon Shokhinov
Prime View l Premium Quality l Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Executive Residences
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,576 sqft
AED 4,700,000
2,982 AED/sqft
Reapluxe Real Estate
Nour Barrage
Luxurious One Bedroom I Fully Furnished I Prime Location
Apartments Ready Socio
Dubai Hills Estate 1 488 sqft
AED 1,300,000
2,664 AED/sqft
Polani Real Estate
Sahar Assadi
+4 listings
Spacious 1BHK | Luxury Lifestyle | Handover 2029
Apartments Off-plan Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 1 751 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,996 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Mohammad Thajim
Park View | High Floor | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 1 916 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,402 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Aylin Aykal