| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Skyline View | Rented | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 499 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
2,485 AED/sqft
|
Cloud Berry Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant| Duplex Penthouse| First-Time Occupancy | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,412 sqft |
AED 7,710,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Large Layout | Vacant Apt | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large 1 Bed | Owner Occupied | Viewable | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,511 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MALL VIEW | RENTED | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
2,354 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Modern Unit | Brand New | Stunning View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,679 AED/sqft
|
YHU Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | DUBAI HILLS ESTATE | GOLF FACING | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 3,329,888
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR | GOLF COURSE LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 4,894,888
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Ready to Move in | Lagoon View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,855 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR | EMAAR QUALITY | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 3,372,888
2,402 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,849,900
2,855 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | First-Time Occupancy | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,658 sqft |
AED 6,220,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Big Plot| Type E5| Single Row| Park facing | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,029 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Large Layout | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | Direct Park Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Community Specialist | Single Row | 2E | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,275 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Layout| Semi Closed Kitchen | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | 2 Beds | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Barbecue area | Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,242 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | First-Time Occupancy | Large Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 4,230,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | High Floor | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR I GOLF COURSE VIEW I GENUINE SELLER | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,445,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Emerald Hills 7BR Villas | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 7 | 14,400 sqft |
AED 100,000,000
6,944 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Best View | Minutes to DHM | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,790 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |