Properties

2,540 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Genuine Resale | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Park View
Apartments Off-plan Golf Residences by Fortimo
Dubai Hills Estate 1 939 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,130 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Aamir Bader
+2 listings
Exclusive | Large 3 Bed | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan Parkside Hills
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,854 sqft
AED 4,350,000
2,346 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Marco Marinelli
+1 listings
Exclusive|Corner Plot|Vacant|Close to Park
Villas Ready Sidra Villas
Dubai Hills Estate 5 6,636 sqft
AED 12,499,999
1,884 AED/sqft
Golden Wave Properties
Amar Rupaney
PAYMENT PLAN | BOULEVARD VIEW | MID FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,102 sqft
AED 2,670,000
2,423 AED/sqft
ANA Real Estate
Hamzah Hamzah
+1 listings
Exclusive 1BR | Rare Unit | Viewing Now Available
Apartments Off-plan 399 Hills Park
Dubai Hills Estate 1 940 sqft
AED 2,255,520
2,399 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Ghufran Shaker
Downtown View | Prime Location | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Vida Residences Club Point
Dubai Hills Estate 1 747 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,410 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Eloisa Castro
+2 listings
Spacious | High Floor | Brand New | Vacant
Apartments Ready Park Horizon
Dubai Hills Estate 1 659 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,504 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Maged Shalaby
+7 listings
Bright and Spacious| Handover Q42028 | Garden View
Apartments Off-plan Club Place
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,153 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,516 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Dmitrii Sadov
Spacious Layout | Park Views | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Parkside Views
Dubai Hills Estate 1 982 sqft
AED 2,756,888
2,807 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Liam Murray
+2 listings
Golf Place II | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Golf Place II
Dubai Hills Estate 5 5,900 sqft
AED 23,500,000
3,983 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
EXCLUSIVE | Tenanted | Boulevard view
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 1 722 sqft
AED 2,245,000
3,109 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Vlad Alkhimovich
Modern 1 Bed | Best Price | Prime Living Deal
Apartments Ready Lime Gardens
Dubai Hills Estate 1 1,615 sqft
AED 3,672,888
2,274 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
+3 listings
Exclusive 2BR | Branded Residence | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,219 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,461 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Harkaran Jit Singh
Parkway Vistas Villas | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Parkway Vistas
Dubai Hills Estate 6 8,700 sqft
AED 46,000,000
5,287 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Close To OP | Negotiable | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Club Place
Dubai Hills Estate 1 763 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,359 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Venera Zagidullina
Full park view | Brand New | High Floor
Apartments Ready Park Horizon
Dubai Hills Estate 2 988 sqft
AED 2,850,000
2,885 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Miodrag Novovic
+1 listings
Golf View | Luxury Living | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Club Place
Dubai Hills Estate 1 745 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,819 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Najib Sadirov
Corner Unit | Type E4 | Near Pool and Park
Villas Ready Sidra Villas
Dubai Hills Estate 5 5,988 sqft
AED 13,999,999
2,338 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Apoorva Shukla
3-Bedroom Apartment | Park View | Selling on OP
Apartments Off-plan Parkside Hills
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,771 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,541 AED/sqft
Yogi International Real E...
Ramakant Chaturvedi
Duplex Apartment | Private Jacuzzi | Rare
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 3 3,426 sqft
AED 10,800,000
3,152 AED/sqft
XO Property
Kayleigh Lees
Park Community | Prime Area | Dubai Hills
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,063 sqft
AED 2,820,888
2,654 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Liam Murray
+7 listings
Handover 2026 | High Floor | Park View
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 1 705 sqft
AED 1,899,999
2,695 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Kyle Davis
+1 listings
High Floor | Large Size | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan 399 Hills Park
Dubai Hills Estate 1 1,016 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,313 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
George Evans
+1 listings
Mid Floor | Handover Soon | Park Living
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,064 sqft
AED 2,795,888
2,628 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Liam Murray
+7 listings
High Floor | On The Park | Handover Soon | EMAAR
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,063 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,540 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Vladislav Dubrovin
+1 listings