| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Full Park View | Upgraded Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,374 sqft |
AED 11,490,000
3,405 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Community View | Low Floor | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Bright Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,799,888
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Best Price | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,645,888
2,341 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Single Row | On green Belt | 4BR + Study | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 7,470 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Direct Park Access | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Viewable | Sidra View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 485 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,990 AED/sqft
|
Houstetic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Park View | Green Heart of Dubai | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Open View On City | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Premium Finsihing | Next to Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover 2027 | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,342 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
LAGOON FACING | 6 MONTHS AHEAD | REDUCED PRICE | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vacant Now | Pool Facing | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View / corner unit / 8th floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Corner Unit | Golf Side View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Park View Apartment | Mid Floor | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,799,888
2,564 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | CORNER LAYOUT | 11 MONTHS AHEAD | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,582,676
2,316 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Off Plan | Resale | Corner | Big Plot | No Agents | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 6,223 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Park Facing | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Brand New | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Pool and Park View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investors Choice | High ROI | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Mid Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,545 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mortgageable | Handover Soon | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,725 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Green Community l Easy Access l Comfort Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,819 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+1 listings |