| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal I Semi Furnished I Type E | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 440,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Private Pool | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Furnished Townhouse for Sale – Saih Shuaib 2 | 1,244 sq... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Perk Excellence Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Modern Living | Ideal Investment | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | 1-Bedroom | Fantastic Investment Opportunity | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 585 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Next Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed 10% ROI For 10 Years ZERO Service Fee | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Noza Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Post-Handover Plan | Near Al Maktoum Airport... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 391,000
911 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bed | 2 Bath | High Long Term ROI | | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,172,999
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Jeetaraa Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
* 10 minutes from Al Maktoum Airport * Prices start from AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS P. PLAN--5 YEARS POST HAND OVER--UP TO 20% YEARLY RO... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | South Lofts Dubai | Balcony & Multiple Vi... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Ready soon | 30% DP and 70% on handover | Specio... | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Invest Smart |High ROI |BEST DEAL | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 959,289
1,316 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | Invest Smart |High ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,084,267
1,298 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI |Invest Smart |BEST DEAL | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,102,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Under market price/High Rental Demand/Limited discount offer... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Stylish 1 Bed | Huge Layout | Premium Qua... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 886,109
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
* 10 minutes from Al Maktoum Airport * Prices start from AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
* 10 minutes from Al Maktoum Airport * Prices start from AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | South Lofts | Balcony & Park View | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 862 sqft |
AED 850,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
* 10 minutes from Al Maktoum Airport * Prices start from AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | South Lofts Dubai | Balcony & Multiple Vi... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 774,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | South Lofts | Balcony & Pool Gym Access | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Apartment in a distinguished project near the world's larges... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2027 Handover | Park View | Luxury 1 Bed | Great Investme... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 849,845
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |