Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
1% FOR 80 MONTHS | PRIVET POOL | NEAR METRO | AL MAKTOM AIRP...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 940,000
1,289 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+1 listings
PRIME UNITS-GREEN VIEW-LUXURY LIVING-VASTU
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 355 sqft
AED 390,000
1,099 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ali Elbaz
+1 listings
CASH OFFER | DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | ZERO TAXES |...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 353 sqft
AED 370,000
1,049 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
+5 listings
Prime Location-1% monthly within 70 month-10%dis
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 2
Dubai Industrial City Studio 440 sqft
AED 790,000
1,795 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+1 listings
Smart Investor Opportunity | 60 Months Post-Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 384 sqft
AED 470,000
1,224 AED/sqft
Prosperty Properties
Chandrasekharan Nair...
Al Haseen 4
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,692,432
1,600 AED/sqft
Yopez Real Estate
Jerome Thomas
+4 listings
Spacious Layout with Fully Fitted Kitchen| Freehold
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 386 sqft
AED 575,999
1,492 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+2 listings
10-YEAR-POST-HANDOVER-PP & ZERO SERVICE FEE-F-10Y
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,641,659
1,552 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
WIN NOW MORE 500 AED FOR JUST SEE THE PROJECT_FREE MAINTENAN...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,612,888
1,524 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
+4 listings
Invest in Dubai South: Samana Hills 3 ~8% Net ROI
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 785 sqft
AED 1,295,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Adeel Nadeem
+5 listings
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 505 sqft
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+6 listings
8 YEARS P. PLAN--5 YEARS POST HAND OVER--UP TO 20% YEARLY RO...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 326 sqft
AED 380,000
1,166 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+18 listings
35% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / High ROI / SPACIOUS LAY...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 850,000
1,166 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+2 listings
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 384 sqft
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+10 listings
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 587,160
1,005 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,624,765
1,536 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
Studio Apartment | High ROI | Balcony | Park & City Views |...
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Residence 3
Dubai Industrial City Studio 397 sqft
AED 439,120
1,106 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+1 listings
Premium Amenities | Type C Studio | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 350 sqft
AED 499,000
1,426 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Stefano Iannotti
+7 listings
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 363 sqft
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+7 listings
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 354 sqft
AED 400,000
1,130 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+3 listings
Furnished Studio | Multiple Views | Balcony Access
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 363 sqft
AED 370,000
1,019 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
HIGH RENTAL DEMAND| FULLY FURNISHED |CASH OFFER
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 363 sqft
AED 370,000
1,019 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
HOT DEAL | 15% ROI | CASH DEAL | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 326 sqft
AED 370,000
1,135 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+2 listings
10 Mins to the airport | 3 Years Post Hand Over | 1% Payment...
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Residence 3
Dubai Industrial City Studio 394 sqft
AED 500,000
1,269 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
10 mins to airport | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Residence 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 675 sqft
AED 720,000
1,067 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali