Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Hills South 3 | Park & Pool Vie...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,291,677
1,772 AED/sqft
Chand Biz Real Estate
Sabita Manak Chand
+3 listings
10% Guaranteed ROI for 10 years | 0 Service Charge for 10 ye...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,682,555
1,460 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Najwan Mrouneh
+3 listings
60 Months Post-Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 353 sqft
AED 450,000
1,275 AED/sqft
Prosperty Properties
Chandrasekharan Nair...
+2 listings
Huge Layout | 2 BR | Fully Furnished | Call Now
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,844,496
1,600 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Faizan Mirza
+2 listings
4BR Villa | Near Al Makhtoum Airport | Free Hold
Villas Ready The Spanish Villas
Dubai Industrial City 4 3,829 sqft
AED 2,500,000
653 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Kathylenn Besana And...
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 386 sqft
AED 380,000
984 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+10 listings
8 YEARS P. PLAN--5 YEARS POST HAND OVER--UP TO 20% YEARLY RO...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 341 sqft
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+13 listings
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% ROI | ASK FOR 5Y POST HANDOVER | BEST PR...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 326 sqft
AED 370,000
1,135 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+2 listings
high quality / suitable for family / high capital appreciati...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 880 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,364 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
|| 10 MINS TO THE AIRPORT || CASH OFFER || INVESTORS DEAL ||...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 341 sqft
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+14 listings
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 863 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,274 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+5 listings
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 351 sqft
AED 380,000
1,083 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+38 listings
Exclusive Amenities | Relaxing Lifestyle | Q4 2026 Handover
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,057 sqft
AED 1,691,000
1,600 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Adnan Ali
+4 listings
1% FOR 80 MONTHS | PRIVET POOL | NEAR METRO | AL MAKTOM AIRP...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 863 sqft
AED 1,110,000
1,286 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+6 listings
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 351 sqft
AED 408,000
1,162 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+7 listings
NEAR AIRPORT | HIGH ROI | MODERN COMMUNITY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 353 sqft
AED 370,000
1,049 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
+5 listings
NEXT TO THE BIGGEST AIRPORT_CASH OFFER_WITH 5Y POST HANDOVER...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 384 sqft
AED 530,000
1,381 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 350 sqft
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+36 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 351 sqft
AED 380,000
1,083 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+39 listings
CASH OFFER | DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 862 sqft
AED 370,000
429 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
HIGH RENTAL DEMAND| FULLY FURNISHED |CASH OFFER
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 522 sqft
AED 370,000
709 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
+1 listings
LAST STUDIO -CASH OFFER -NEAR AL MAKTOUM- INVEST IN DUBAI SO...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 341 sqft
AED 380,000
1,114 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+14 listings
Ready soon | 30% DP &70% Handover | Prime location
Townhouses Off-plan South Park Residences 2 by Wellington
Dubai Industrial City 4 1,776 sqft
AED 2,580,000
1,453 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Marwah Shakir
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 353 sqft
AED 380,000
1,077 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+39 listings
Relaxing Lifestyle | Exclusive Amenities | Superior Faciliti...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,624,909
1,536 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings