Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 4.5BR + Maid Townhouse | South Park Residences 2 |...
Townhouses Off-plan South Park Residences 2 by Wellington
Dubai Industrial City 4 2,677 sqft
AED 2,599,000
971 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,624,745
1,536 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
Relaxing Lifestyle | Exclusive Amenities | Superior Faciliti...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,624,735
1,536 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 880 sqft
AED 1,323,100
1,503 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Mohammed Sunein
+1 listings
One Floor. 25 Income Streams.
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 351 sqft
AED 380,000
1,082 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+34 listings
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 386 sqft
AED 531,513
1,377 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+1 listings
Modern 2BR Residence – Samana Hills South, Dubai Industrial...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 880 sqft
AED 1,079,999
1,227 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+1 listings
OFFPLAN I GUARANTED ROI l ELAGANT FITTINGS
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South
Dubai Industrial City Studio 367 sqft
AED 600,000
1,636 AED/sqft
Droob Properties
SALEH FADHL SALEH BA...
+3 listings
HOT OFFER _ 15% ROI_ CASH DEAL _ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 363 sqft
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+6 listings
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Best Price
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,274,844
1,749 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Mohsin Saddique
+1 listings
Hot Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 665 sqft
AED 1,134,566
1,706 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Zunair Yousuf
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,162,510
1,595 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Mohammed Sunein
+1 listings
Investor Deal | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 863 sqft
AED 1,483,577
1,719 AED/sqft
S R M International Real...
Madan Raj Kannan
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 747 sqft
AED 1,083,000
1,450 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+2 listings
Best Price | High Demand Area | Book Now
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,291,677
1,772 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Ameer Khan
+3 listings
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 536 sqft
AED 632,905
1,181 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+1 listings
2% DOWN PAYMENT--PAY WITH MORTGAGE--SPECIAL DISCOUNTED PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,023 sqft
AED 1,030,000
1,007 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,147,360
1,574 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Mohammed Sunein
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 896 sqft
AED 1,358,450
1,515 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Mohammed Sunein
Best Priced | Investor Deal | 60/40 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan
Dubai Industrial City Studio 341 sqft
AED 489,000
1,435 AED/sqft
Sheridama Real Estate
Nicholas Souras
+2 listings
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 536 sqft
AED 420,000
783 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
prime location | high ROI | hot deal | high quality | amazin...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 904 sqft
AED 1,040,000
1,150 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
Huge Layout | Family Living | Private Pool
Villas Off-plan Terva Homes
Dubai Industrial City 4 4,662 sqft
AED 7,999,692
1,716 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Akzholtoi Buurabaeva
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 786 sqft
AED 1,317,040
1,676 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Mohammed Sunein
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,173,620
1,610 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Mohammed Sunein
+1 listings