Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Freehold | No Commission | Premium Build | Spacious Layout w...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,057 sqft
AED 1,533,767
1,451 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 386 sqft
AED 503,160
1,304 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
Best deal in the market For Investor or End Users /Cash offe...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 355 sqft
AED 390,000
1,099 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Modather Moustafa
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,152 sqft
AED 1,671,575
1,451 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 347 sqft
AED 461,160
1,329 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
* 10 minutes from Al Maktoum Airport * Prices start from AED...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 699,000
1,198 AED/sqft
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
Abdelrahman Badr
+1 listings
10% ROI | FREE SERVICE CHARGES | NO BROKERAGE COMMISSION
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 3
Dubai Industrial City Studio 393 sqft
AED 626,000
1,593 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 536 sqft
AED 583,800
1,089 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,769,716
1,535 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,769,982
1,535 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 353 sqft
AED 499,000
1,414 AED/sqft
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
Abdelrahman Badr
+6 listings
Sophisticated Living | 8% Guaranteed ROI | Near Al Maktoum A...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 663 sqft
AED 953,888
1,439 AED/sqft
IOD Real Estate
Olivier Buanec
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 385 sqft
AED 578,190
1,502 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
+1 listings
POST HAND OVER | 1% FOR 80 MONTH | TOP QUALITY
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 747 sqft
AED 1,083,000
1,450 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+2 listings
Modern Elegance | Fixed 8% ROI | Exceptional Connectivity
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 864 sqft
AED 1,232,500
1,426 AED/sqft
IOD Real Estate
Olivier Buanec
+2 listings
10% ROI | FREE SERVICE CHARGES | NO BROKERAGE COMMISSION
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,099 sqft
AED 1,640,000
1,492 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
+3 listings
10% ROI | FREE SERVICE CHARGES | NO BROKERAGE COMMISSION
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 3
Dubai Industrial City Studio 367 sqft
AED 570,000
1,553 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
+1 listings
10% ROI | FREE SERVICE CHARGES | NO BROKERAGE COMMISSION
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 3
Dubai Industrial City Studio 393 sqft
AED 627,000
1,595 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,057 sqft
AED 1,533,767
1,451 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
Furnished & Smart Studio | Most Affordable Luxury Studios |...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 350 sqft
AED 419,000
1,196 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Najwan Mrouneh
+4 listings
South Lofts | High ROI | 60/40 | PHPP
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 352 sqft
AED 499,000
1,418 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Sarra Henni
+7 listings
Studio apartment in Dubai South at the lowest price in the r...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 355 sqft
AED 410,000
1,155 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ghiath
+7 listings
10% ROI | FREE SERVICE CHARGES | NO BROKERAGE COMMISSION
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 3
Dubai Industrial City Studio 393 sqft
AED 625,000
1,590 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
Smart investors are getting in before the numbers change
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 347 sqft
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+11 listings
Get in before this area shifts from opportunity to reality
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 341 sqft
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+11 listings