| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart investors are getting in before the numbers change | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 408,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Ivestor Deal | Post Handover Payment Plan | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 419,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
This isn’t a project… it’s a ready-made monthly income model... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRI POOL \ 60% ON HANDOVER \ Semi furnished | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 2,084 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Freehold Area | The Biggest Investment Opportunity | 10% ROI... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 706,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up to 11% ROI | Prime Location | Luxury Finishes | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 395,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN Offer - 2% Monthly in 50 Month Only !!! | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 830,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 583,800
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | 10-Year Returns | Investor Hot Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Freehold Area | The Biggest Investment Opportunity | 10% ROI... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_Call No... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 967 sqft |
AED 457,800
473 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio| INVESTOR DEAL | Easy payment plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
POTENTIAL AREA | HIGH ROI 12% | LIMITED OFFER | | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POTENTIAL AREA | HIGH ROI 12% | LIMITED OFFER | | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SAMANA IN THE FIRST TIME WITH 5% DOWN PAYMENT | ROI | | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 830,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market | 3BR+Maid TH | 30/70 Plan | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 2,107 sqft |
AED 2,305,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post handover Payment - Capital Appreciation - 12%ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 484,218
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% monthly | Invest Right | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,494,444
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |