Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Brand New Studio | Co-Living Concept | High ROI | Easy Plan
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 363 sqft
AED 420,000
1,157 AED/sqft
Royal Green Real Estate
SHREE
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 319 sqft
AED 380,000
1,191 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+14 listings
Large Studio | High ROI Potential | Rare Size Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 650,000
1,114 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
4BR Villa | Garden & Pool Community | South Park Residences
Villas Off-plan South Park Residences by Wellington
Dubai Industrial City 4 2,739 sqft
AED 2,600,000
949 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
Flexible PP | High ROI | Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,115,000
1,530 AED/sqft
T W R Real Estate
Manish Gaur
10% Guaranteed ROI for 10 years | 0 Service Charge for 10 ye...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 386 sqft
AED 661,885
1,713 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Najwan Mrouneh
+2 listings
CASH OFFER | DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | ZERO TAXES |...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 361 sqft
AED 370,000
1,026 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
+5 listings
Rare Plot | 12 Townhouses | Prime Location | Dubai Industria...
Plots Ready
Dubai Industrial City Studio 23,903 sqft
AED 12,000,000
502 AED/sqft
A F Y Realty & Developmen...
Muhammad Arsalan Faw...
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 341 sqft
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+13 listings
PRI POOL \ 60% ON HANDOVER \ Semi furnishe \ Villas 4+maids
Villas Off-plan Terva Homes
Dubai Industrial City 4 4,611 sqft
AED 5,535,000
1,200 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Sayed Moustafa
Spacious Layout | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Book now
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,692,432
1,600 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Faizan Mirza
+4 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 536 sqft
AED 380,000
709 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
25 Units. One Floor. One Smart Income Strategy
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 341 sqft
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+11 listings
One Floor. 25 Income Streams
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 326 sqft
AED 380,000
1,166 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+17 listings
Prime Location | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 863 sqft
AED 1,259,999
1,459 AED/sqft
T W R Real Estate
Manish Gaur
+1 listings
1BR+S | Cash Offer | Flexible PP
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 835 sqft
AED 1,199,999
1,436 AED/sqft
T W R Real Estate
Manish Gaur
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 351 sqft
AED 380,000
1,082 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+34 listings
Villa-3bedroom / Standalone Homes with Family-Friendly Ameni...
Villas Off-plan
Dubai Industrial City 3 2,160 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,157 AED/sqft
Bleu Ciel Properties
Ramzi Yahia
A Full Floor. 25 Units. Built for Serious Investors
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+5 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 327 sqft
AED 370,000
1,133 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+3 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 355 sqft
AED 380,000
1,070 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+33 listings
Control 25 Studios on a Single Floor in Dubai
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 350 sqft
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+34 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 315 sqft
AED 380,000
1,207 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+33 listings
LIMITED UNITS | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION ---Pool View 1BR |...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 665 sqft
AED 900,000
1,354 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+5 listings