| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
From One Studio… to 25 Doors of Income | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Control 25 Studios on a Single Floor in Dubai | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | New Launch | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Royal Green Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
25Units. One Floor. One Smart Income Strategy | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | ASK FOR EASY PAYMENT PLAN | EFFORTLESS LIVING | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | CASH OFFER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Studio | Exclusive Amenities | Q4 2026 Handover | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 693,828
1,802 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEXT TO THE BIGGEST AIRPORT_CASH OFFER_WITH 5Y POST HANDOVER... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4BR Luxury Townhouse | Ready Soon | High ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 2,740 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | GREAT INVESTMENT | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 380,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
AED 380,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |