| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart investors are getting in before the numbers change | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 380,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
30% OFF For Investors | Furnished | Open View | High Demand | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | High ROI | Balcony | Park & City Views | | F... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 699,998
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Samana Hills South 3 | Dubai... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,232,500
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Vista Oasis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa+MAID \ PRI POOL \ 60% ON HANDOVER \ Semi fur... | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 4,662 sqft |
AED 7,999,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | HIGH ROI| LUXURIOUS | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,102,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed 8% ROI Yearly | 15% Discount | Premium Low rise R... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Up to 10% ROI | Flexible Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 5% Down Payment | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 457,876
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Distress deal | 5% Discount | Best Opertunity | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
This isn’t just for sale… it gets secured early | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 380,000
728 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL^HIGHT ROI^PRIME LOCATION^MOTEGAGE. . . DISPO | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 433 sqft |
AED 955,682
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | High ROI | Hight Capital Gain | Cheapest unit | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,344,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Samana Hills South 3 – 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in Dubai Sou... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,082,499
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI -WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | HIGH ROI| LUXURIOUS | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,084,267
1,298 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Best Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 448,501
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 466,650
1,333 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Post handover Payment - Capital Appreciation - 12%ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% monthly | Invest Right | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,494,444
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 1BR / INVESTOR DEAL / PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Below Market | 3BR+Maid TH | 30/70 Plan | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 2,107 sqft |
AED 2,305,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |