| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER _40% PPHP _PRE LAUNCH PRICE | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_CASH OFFER_1% MONTHLY_ASK ON POST HANDOVER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Premium Large Studio | High ROI | Best Layout in the Buildin... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST / HIGH ROI / CASH OFFER | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,014,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | Luxury Studio| Easy payment plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST // CASH OFFER // LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 866,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 380,000
709 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
This isn’t just for sale… it gets secured early | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
25 Units. One Floor. One Smart Income Strategy. | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | 2BHK | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Next Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Elegant Fully Furnished | Residence in Coventry Gardens | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Brand New Studio | Co-Living Concept | High ROI | Easy Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Royal Green Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 319 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |