| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New Studio | Co-Living Concept | High ROI | Easy Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Royal Green Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 319 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | High ROI Potential | Rare Size Opportunity | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
4BR Villa | Garden & Pool Community | South Park Residences | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 2,739 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible PP | High ROI | Cash Offer | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Guaranteed ROI for 10 years | 0 Service Charge for 10 ye... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 661,885
1,713 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | ZERO TAXES |... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Rare Plot | 12 Townhouses | Prime Location | Dubai Industria... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 23,903 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
502 AED/sqft
|
A F Y Realty & Developmen...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
PRI POOL \ 60% ON HANDOVER \ Semi furnishe \ Villas 4+maids | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 4,611 sqft |
AED 5,535,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Book now | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,692,432
1,600 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 380,000
709 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25 Units. One Floor. One Smart Income Strategy | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
One Floor. 25 Income Streams | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offer | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,259,999
1,459 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR+S | Cash Offer | Flexible PP | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,436 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Villa-3bedroom / Standalone Homes with Family-Friendly Ameni... | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 2,160 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Bleu Ciel Properties
|
— |
|
|
A Full Floor. 25 Units. Built for Serious Investors | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Control 25 Studios on a Single Floor in Dubai | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION ---Pool View 1BR |... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |