Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
From One Studio… to 25 Doors of Income
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 505 sqft
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+4 listings
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+5 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 350 sqft
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+33 listings
Control 25 Studios on a Single Floor in Dubai
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 363 sqft
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+5 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 315 sqft
AED 380,000
1,207 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+3 listings
Smart Studio | New Launch | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 347 sqft
AED 499,000
1,439 AED/sqft
Royal Green Real Estate
SHREE
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 354 sqft
AED 380,000
1,074 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+34 listings
25Units. One Floor. One Smart Income Strategy
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 361 sqft
AED 380,000
1,053 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+5 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 384 sqft
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+13 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 326 sqft
AED 380,000
1,165 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+14 listings
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 327 sqft
AED 380,000
1,164 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+17 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 352 sqft
AED 370,000
1,051 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+9 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 505 sqft
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+6 listings
HOT DEAL | ASK FOR EASY PAYMENT PLAN | EFFORTLESS LIVING
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 354 sqft
AED 370,000
1,046 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
+5 listings
DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | CASH OFFER
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 361 sqft
AED 370,000
1,026 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
+5 listings
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 350 sqft
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+34 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 361 sqft
AED 380,000
1,054 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+33 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 350 sqft
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+33 listings
Studio | Exclusive Amenities | Q4 2026 Handover
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 385 sqft
AED 693,828
1,802 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Faizan Mirza
NEXT TO THE BIGGEST AIRPORT_CASH OFFER_WITH 5Y POST HANDOVER...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 350 sqft
AED 499,000
1,424 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+7 listings
4BR Luxury Townhouse | Ready Soon | High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan South Park Residences 2 by Wellington
Dubai Industrial City 4 2,740 sqft
AED 2,600,000
949 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Zahid Iqbal
HIGH FLOOR | GREAT INVESTMENT | MOTIVATED SELLER
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South
Dubai Industrial City Studio 367 sqft
AED 595,000
1,621 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Eduard Suvarian
+3 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 326 sqft
AED 380,000
1,165 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+14 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 353 sqft
AED 380,000
1,077 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+39 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 361 sqft
AED 380,000
1,054 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+33 listings