| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO THE BIGGEST AIRPORT_CASH OFFER_WITH 5Y POST HANDOVER... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 862 sqft |
AED 370,000
429 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH RENTAL DEMAND| FULLY FURNISHED |CASH OFFER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 370,000
709 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAST STUDIO -CASH OFFER -NEAR AL MAKTOUM- INVEST IN DUBAI SO... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Amenities | Relaxing Lifestyle | Q4 2026 Handover | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,691,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% FOR 80 MONTHS | PRIVET POOL | NEAR METRO | AL MAKTOM AIRP... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 408,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
NEAR AIRPORT | HIGH ROI | MODERN COMMUNITY LIVING | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
|| 10 MINS TO THE AIRPORT || CASH OFFER || INVESTORS DEAL ||... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% ROI | ASK FOR 5Y POST HANDOVER | BEST PR... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | 2 BR | Fully Furnished | Call Now | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,844,496
1,600 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Near Al Makhtoum Airport | Free Hold | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 3,829 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
653 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 380,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS P. PLAN--5 YEARS POST HAND OVER--UP TO 20% YEARLY RO... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% ROI | ASK FOR 5Y POST HANDOVER | BEST PR... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
high quality / suitable for family / high capital appreciati... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Amenities | Type C Studio | High ROI | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Multiple Views | Balcony Access | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |