Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High Floor | Semi Furnished | Below OP Price
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South
Dubai Industrial City Studio 367 sqft
AED 595,000
1,621 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Ekaterina Klochkova
+3 listings
Furnished | Low Floor | Near Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South
Dubai Industrial City Studio 366 sqft
AED 650,000
1,776 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Niall Gleeson
+1 listings
CASH DEAL_15% ROI_BEST PRICR IN AREA_ASK ON P. P ??
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 351 sqft
AED 380,000
1,083 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+38 listings
Distress Deal | High ROI | Prime Investment
Apartments Ready Al Haseen Residences 2
Dubai Industrial City Studio 420 sqft
AED 495,000
1,179 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mohamed Hassene Jamm...
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,098 sqft
AED 1,647,000
1,500 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+3 listings
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 320 sqft
AED 380,000
1,188 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+15 listings
Last Units•Need1%?•Ask For PP•Next To DWC•CALL Me•
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 835 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,198 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
+1 listings
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 353 sqft
AED 380,000
1,077 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+36 listings
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,171 sqft
AED 1,756,000
1,500 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+1 listings
POOL VIEW_HIGHEST ROI_FUTURE INVESTMENT_CHEAPEST MARKET PRIC...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 863 sqft
AED 1,295,599
1,501 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+4 listings
DISTRESS OPPORTUNITY_100% UP IN CAPITAL_BEST PRICE/SQFT
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 361 sqft
AED 370,000
1,026 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+9 listings
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Open & Downtown View
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 385 sqft
AED 480,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
Capital Apreciaton | Pool View | 1% Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South
Dubai Industrial City Studio 366 sqft
AED 650,000
1,776 AED/sqft
A S K Real Estate
Mohammad Omair
+1 listings
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 315 sqft
AED 380,000
1,207 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+2 listings
ASK FOR 8Y PLAN | 5Y POST HANDOVER | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 385 sqft
AED 380,000
987 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+3 listings
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 384 sqft
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+10 listings
High ROI | Investor Choice | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,291,677
1,772 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Imran Salman
+3 listings
INVESTOR DEAL_CASH OFFER_1% MONTHLY_ASK ON POST HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 315 sqft
AED 380,000
1,207 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+3 listings
SERENE LIFESTYLE | ELEVATED HOMES | CALM LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 786 sqft
AED 1,325,000
1,686 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+3 listings
10% Guaranteed ROI for 10 years | 0 Service Charge for 10 ye...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 726 sqft
AED 1,324,884
1,824 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Najwan Mrouneh
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,023 sqft
AED 1,516,010
1,482 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Mohammed Sunein
high quality / investor deal / lifestyle amenities / luxury...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 850,000
1,166 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+2 listings
HOT OFFER _ 15% ROI_ CASH DEAL _ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 363 sqft
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+6 listings
Distress Deal | High ROI | Prime Investment
Apartments Ready Al Haseen Residences
Dubai Industrial City 1 727 sqft
AED 825,000
1,134 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mohamed Hassene Jamm...
Smart Investment | Growing Area | Limited Offer
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 785 sqft
AED 1,446,544
1,843 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Shahzaib Noor
+1 listings