| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investment | Growing Area | Limited Offer | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,446,544
1,843 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_CASH OFFER_1% MONTHLY_ASK ON POST HANDOVER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,317,040
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OQOOD on 2% DP | Customized options | Dubai South | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,083,618
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment Opportunity | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,509,388
1,685 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation | Future Growth | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,304,022
1,789 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Multiple Option | Modern Layout | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Units | DLRC | Stable Returns | High Value | Pool & Ga... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 426,800
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Limited Offer | Discounted Price | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 612,625
1,213 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special offer-WITHOUT BUYING GET 500 AED_DOWN TOWN VIEW_NEAR... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 380,000
986 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 15% ROI | CASH DEAL | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
AED 1,328,150
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,301,890
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off-plan resale opportunity | High ROI | Furnished Studio |... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 418,160
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,341,280
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea-View Studio | High ROI | Semi Furnished | Balcony | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type E | Off Plan | South Lofts | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay 1% Monthly | Pool and Amenities View | Easy Access | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,305,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Up to 10% ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL _ 15% ROI_ CASH DEAL _ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 380,000
651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Unit 4BR | Extra Space and Extra Privacy | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 2,748 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,173,620
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Family Living | Private Pool | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 4,662 sqft |
AED 7,999,692
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |