| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Pool | Biggest Layout | Investor Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 862 sqft |
AED 839,500
974 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% UP IN CAPITAL_BEST PRICE/SQFT_DISTRESS OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Modern Living | Ideal Investment | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Appreciation | Future Growth | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,274,844
1,749 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,302,900
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,339,260
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Control 25 Studios on a Single Floor in Dubai | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
High ROI Studio | Smart Entry Price | Flexible Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 BR | Family Living | Private Garden | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
A Full Floor. 25 Units. Built for Serious Investors | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% ROI | ASK FOR 5Y POST HANDOVER | BEST PR... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 269 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Floor. 25 Units. Built for Serious Investors | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
“One Floor. 25 Income Streams. ” | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Get in before this area shifts from opportunity to reality | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Perfect for Families | Private Outdoor Space | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Samana Hills South 3 | Pool & Downtown View | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Samana Design Affordable payment plan /HIGH ROI /... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 792,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Control 25 Studios on a Single Floor in Dubai | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Villa with Private Pool| Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 3,030 sqft |
AED 5,535,300
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 487,116
1,404 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
From One Studio… to 25 Doors of Income | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Building for Sale – Dubai Industrial City | Premium Investme... | Dubai Industrial City | 11 | 56,416 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
798 AED/sqft
|
Spot Light Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPECIAL CASH OFFER/AVAILABLE 80 MONTHS INSTALMENTS | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 813,757
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2% DOWN PAYMENT--PAY WITH MORTGAGE--SPECIAL DISCOUNTED PRICE | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |