| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Layouts | SZR Views | High Floor | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,810 sqft |
AED 3,044,477
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION |NEAR METRO | LARGE LAYOUTS | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 2,847,904
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options Available | Large Layout | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 3,918,819
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 19,100,000
3,773 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Type | Vacant | Near to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 3,853,360
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Lay out | Prime Location | High Floor | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 3,762,642
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Wake up by the sea|Next to Metro|High Roi|Multiple | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 2,983,997
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Half Floor | Atlantis View | Brand New | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,531 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained | Large Layout | High ROI | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,098,827
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | High Floor | Large Layout | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,842,289
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare Full-Floor Penthouse | 360° Panoramic Views | Dubai Internet City | 6 | 14,088 sqft |
AED 83,000,000
5,891 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Open Views | Multiple Options | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,148,799
2,453 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Sheikh Zayed View | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,208 sqft |
AED 3,676,633
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid floor |Spacious 2BR with Study |Close to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,046,478
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Sheikh Zayed View | High Floor | Next to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 3,051,725
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | High Floor | Open Views | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 3,051,540
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Next to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 2,304,794
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SZR and Sea View | Higher Floor | Next to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,512 sqft |
AED 4,983,708
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | High Floor | Vacant | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,358 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PANORAMIC SKYLINE VIEWS | LUXURY | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
3,634 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor Views | Expansive Space | Prime Access | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 3,248 sqft |
AED 7,407,958
2,281 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Close to Metro | Spacious | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,046,478
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,253 sqft |
AED 3,751,173
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Sea View| Spacious Layout| Prime Spot | Great Deal | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,048,855
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Sea View! Multiple Options Available | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,292,943
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |