Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
FULLY FURNISHED - 2 YEARS FREE SERVICE CHARGE
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 3 2,375 sqft
AED 8,800,000
3,705 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Dmitry Rushika
Sea View | Italian Design | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 2 1,608 sqft
AED 5,665,660
3,523 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Claudia Pellegrino
+2 listings
Luxury 4-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in S Tower, Sheikh Zayed...
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,815 sqft
AED 21,500,000
4,465 AED/sqft
Majestic Living Propertie...
Carl Joiv Allison Cu...
LUXURY | HIGH QUALITY | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BEST VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 1 1,095 sqft
AED 3,680,096
3,361 AED/sqft
Daytona Life Real Estate
Sameera Chinthaka
Spacious | Open View | Limited Edition By MERED
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 1 1,173 sqft
AED 4,940,392
4,212 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Inna Ageyeva
Skyline View | High ROI | Massive Layout
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 3,339 sqft
AED 7,614,639
2,281 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Vidhi Jawa
Sea View | Multiple Options| Best Location
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 877 sqft
AED 2,148,799
2,450 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Bella Vivian Chiamak...
+2 listings
Hot Deal |Huge Space |Vacant| Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,814 sqft
AED 3,051,540
1,682 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Bella Vivian Chiamak...
+5 listings
Italian Design | Luxury | Incredible View by MERED
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 2 1,600 sqft
AED 6,677,974
4,174 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Inna Ageyeva
Luxury | Full Sea View | One of a Kind by MERED
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 4 2,523 sqft
AED 10,149,238
4,023 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Inna Ageyeva
Spacious | Brand New | Investors Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 2 1,607 sqft
AED 5,354,683
3,331 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dorota Mudz
Luxury and Service Apartment | Palm Jumeirah view
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,815 sqft
AED 17,000,000
3,530 AED/sqft
Royal Oasis Real Estate
Mouad Salhi
+1 listings
Spacious 2BR + Maids | Prime Location | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,812 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,683 AED/sqft
Future Line Real Estate
Mala Bhojwani
+8 listings
Spacious 3BR + Maids | Prime Location | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,261 sqft
AED 3,799,999
1,681 AED/sqft
Future Line Real Estate
Mala Bhojwani
+8 listings
High Floor | Investor Deal | Near to Metro
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,750 sqft
AED 2,942,214
1,681 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Vidhi Jawa
+2 listings
Sea View, Ferrari Interiors, Corner Unit, 2027
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 4 2,515 sqft
AED 9,500,000
3,777 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Negin Sohrabkhani
Full Sea View, Ferrari Interiors, 2027, No Commission
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 1 1,090 sqft
AED 3,650,000
3,349 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Negin Sohrabkhani
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Close To Metro
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 3,747 sqft
AED 8,544,111
2,280 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Ray Khadem
Expansive Layout | High Floor | Near Metro
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,209 sqft
AED 3,676,633
1,664 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Vidhi Jawa
+2 listings
Partial Sea View | Close To Metro | High Floor
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,511 sqft
AED 4,980,931
1,984 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Ray Khadem
+4 listings
Ultra-Luxury Penthouse | Full Sea View | Brand New
Penthouses Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,815 sqft
AED 18,900,000
3,925 AED/sqft
Tamm Real Estate
Ali Salim Alqaydi
CHEAPEST UNIT I OPEN TO OFFERS I URGENT
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 5,062 sqft
AED 15,885,237
3,138 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Veera Singh
+4 listings
INVESTMENT I VACANT UNIT I MULTIPLE OPTIONS
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 5,062 sqft
AED 16,700,000
3,299 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Veera Singh
+1 listings
Prime Location | Metro | Rental Yield | Investment
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,812 sqft
AED 3,046,478
1,681 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Vikhotsoi Zhotso
+8 listings
5BR Penthouse | 360 Stunning Views | Ultra Luxury
Penthouses Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 5 11,266 sqft
AED 55,068,862
4,888 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Veera Singh
+1 listings