| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urgent Sale I Premium High Floor I Palm & SZR View | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 15,900,000
3,141 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5BR Penthouse | 360 Stunning Views | Ultra Luxury | Dubai Internet City | 5 | 11,266 sqft |
AED 55,068,862
4,888 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price| City and Sea View| High floor | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 2,527 sqft |
AED 10,855,818
4,296 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Vacant | Spacious | 876 sq ft | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,048,855
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Metro | Rental Yield | Investment | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,046,478
1,681 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Penthouse | Full Sea View | Brand New | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 18,900,000
3,925 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT I VACANT UNIT I MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 16,700,000
3,299 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST UNIT I OPEN TO OFFERS I URGENT | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 15,885,237
3,138 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View, Ferrari Interiors, Corner Unit, 2027 | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 2,515 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,777 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View, Ferrari Interiors, 2027, No Commission | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,349 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Expansive Layout | High Floor | Near Metro | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,209 sqft |
AED 3,676,633
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Close To Metro | High Floor | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,511 sqft |
AED 4,980,931
1,984 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Close To Metro | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 3,747 sqft |
AED 8,544,111
2,280 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Brand New | Investors Deal | High ROI | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 5,354,683
3,331 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Luxury and Service Apartment | Palm Jumeirah view | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,530 AED/sqft
|
Royal Oasis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maids | Prime Location | Large Layout | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 3,799,999
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Future Line Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maids | Prime Location | Large Layout | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Future Line Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal | Near to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 2,942,214
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Open View | Limited Edition By MERED | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 4,940,392
4,212 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Full Sea View | One of a Kind by MERED | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 2,523 sqft |
AED 10,149,238
4,023 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Italian Design | Luxury | Incredible View by MERED | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 6,677,974
4,174 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal |Huge Space |Vacant| Multiple Options | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 3,051,540
1,682 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Multiple Options| Best Location | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,148,799
2,450 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | High ROI | Massive Layout | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 3,339 sqft |
AED 7,614,639
2,281 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Italian Design | Prime Location | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 5,665,660
3,523 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+2 listings |