| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 4-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in S Tower, Sheikh Zayed... | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
4,465 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Living Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY | HIGH QUALITY | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BEST VIEW | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 3,680,096
3,361 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 2 YEARS FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,375 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
3,705 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea and SZR View | High Floor I Large Layout | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 3,353 sqft |
AED 7,645,810
2,280 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot De... | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 3,469,211
4,008 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot De... | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 5,618,911
3,495 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR| Breathtaking Sea View| Next to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,098,827
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury High-Floor 4BR Apartment with Iconic Views | S Tower... | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
3,717 AED/sqft
|
La Vida Nova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot De... | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 4,490,876
3,520 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot De... | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 10,475,652
4,164 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Haven | Iconic Sheikh Zayed Views | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,046,478
1,682 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living Experience | Unrivaled Luxury | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 3,916,807
3,529 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURIOUS 4BR | HOT DEAL | PREMIUM QUALITY | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 15,699,999
3,261 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Plus Maid | Large Layout | High ROI | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 3,763,541
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime 3BR Residence | Panoramic Sea and SZR Views | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,512 sqft |
AED 4,983,708
1,984 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4 Beds + Maids Penthouse | Golf Course View | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,061 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
4,347 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
PALM SEA VIEW | LARGE LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,148,799
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 3,051,540
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near to Metro Station | Large Layout | SZ View | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 2,847,905
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor | Skyline View | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,903 sqft |
AED 4,833,930
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Luxury| Elegant Urban Living |SZR View | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 3,051,725
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View I Steps from Metro I Spacious | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,073,841
2,365 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct Metro Access / SZR View / SPACIOUS | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,810 sqft |
AED 3,044,847
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Large Layout | Divine Sea View | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,173,785
2,479 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | PAid Unit| Price for Direct Buyers | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
3,738 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |