| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Below Market Value | Resale 1BR | Riverside Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,083,042
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Comfort Meets Style | 1BR in Riverside Royal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,267,346
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon | Spacious townhouse | Verdana 1 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,900 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
690 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly PP | Multiple Options | No Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 741,000
655 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW I OPEN VIEW I LUXURIOUS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,178 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | POOL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% CASH DISCOUNT| POOL VIEW| IMITED CANCELLATION UNITS| 100... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 957,000
547 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR with Pool View | Resale Riverside Royal 3-A | G... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,355,659
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary 1-Bedroom Home Near Expo City Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,215,511
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Singe Row | On the Park | Standalone | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,552 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON | 4-BEDROOM PLUS MAIDSROOM | SINGLE ROW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,900 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
724 AED/sqft
|
Ras Equity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Equestrian Living | Luxury | Top Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,409 sqft |
AED 11,544,888
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale 1BR | Selected Multiple Exclusive Units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,384,022
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedroom | Splendid Layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation| Luxury Q... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 957,000
517 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW - STUDIO - TOP FLOOR - 0.25% MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Blue Velvet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Riverside Units | Cheaper than Market | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,058,084
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR with Modern Layout & Amenities | Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,398,855
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Villa | Modern Design | Premium Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,395 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation| Luxury Q... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,452 sqft |
AED 1,271,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Efficient Apartment Near Major Roads | Riverside Royal 3... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,316,302
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment in Royal 3-A | Exclusive Units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,225,110
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Quality 1BR Investment | Pool View | Riverside Royal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,316,302
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Natural Light | Full Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,201,112
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Townhouse With Exceptional Amenities | DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,002,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
L. Y. M Real Estate
|
— |