| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 675,000
617 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
370 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | 20% Down Payment | 1% Monthly | Invest Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 539,000
802 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% discount on cash | near the new metro | Best Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 590,000
658 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer / 40% Discount / Own your residence | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 684,000
647 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
40% Discount / Limited Offer / Own your residence | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 564,000
782 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount I payment plan 1% I ROI 10% METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
495 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
495 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount for Cash Buyers | 3 month to complete full amou... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 705,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE_ IDEAL UNIT_AMAZING FINISHES_RAMADANOFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,190,122
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT_ELEGANT LIFESTYLE_CALL FOR DISC! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 1,899,780
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AN ICONIC RESIDENCE_GREAT FEAUTURES_LIMITED DISC! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,197,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_LUXURY UNIT_RAMADAN OFFER_CALL US | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,197,890
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AN ICONIC RESIDENCE_GREAT FEAUTURES_LIMITED DISC! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,887,950
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cheapest unit | 30% DP with 15% Discount | Vibrant Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 600,000
861 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK Luxury Living | High ROI | Best Investment Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,226,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious layouts | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Near Sheikh... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 708,333
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | 40% DISCOUNT |PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 500,000
668 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT | 40% DISCOUN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 500,000
668 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
100% ROI - Hot invest - Hot deal - 40% discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 500,000
668 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
100% ROI - Hot invest - Hot deal -40% discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 650,000
529 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | 40% DISCOUNT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 650,000
529 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
100% ROI - Hot invest - Hot deal -40% discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 945,000
433 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 945,000
433 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fascinating Unit | 40% Discount for cash | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 945,000
433 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |