| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Below Market Launch Price | Prime Investment | 2029 Completi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pre-Launch Entry | Massive 40% Discount | Prime Growth Corri... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 872,000
671 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle | Expansive Views |0% Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,281,888
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT=BEST PRICE=COMMUNITY LIVING=HUGE GARDEN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,801 sqft |
AED 925,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL=LIMITED UNITS=PARK VIEW=SINGLE ROW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,801 sqft |
AED 925,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
BEST PRIEC SQ/FT=LIMITED UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT | 40% DISCOUN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
VIP Investor Opportunity | 40% Price Edge | Ready by 2029 |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 728,000
766 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT=4BR PLUS MAID=PARK VIEW=SINGLE ROW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING=PARK VIEW=4BR PLUS MAID ROOM | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
PARKVIEW=EXCLUSIVE=4BR PLUS MAID=SINGLE ROW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
PRIME UNIT-HUGE GARDEN -PARK VIEW- SINGLE ROW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,801 sqft |
AED 925,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING-PRIME UNIT-LAST UNIT-SINGLE ROW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,801 sqft |
AED 925,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE SQ/FT=LAST UNIT=PRIME UNIT=UNIQUE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,801 sqft |
AED 925,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
PARKVIEW - EXCLUSIVE - LAST UNIT - SINGLE ROW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,801 sqft |
AED 925,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE SQ/FT=LAST UNIT=PRIME UNIT=UNIQUE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 925,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE -CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT-NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 520,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME UNITS-GREEN VIEW-LUXURY LIVING-VASTU | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 520,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- GREEN VIEW - UNIQUE UNITS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 520,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 520,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Single Row | Corner Unit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,294 sqft |
AED 10,916,888
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | LIMITED UNITS | LUXURY COMMUNITY | NVEST NOW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 650,000
583 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Investor Deal | Near to Airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,498,888
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Investment | High Rental Yield | Waterfront Lifesty... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 2,232,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+3 listings |