| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4BR | VERDANT LANDSCAPES | POLO FOCUSED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,673 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | Spacious 1BR | Investor’s Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 650,000
518 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount - Gated Community - Up to 100% Capital Apprecia... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,373 sqft |
AED 960,000
405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to Al Maktoum Airport Best Price 1% MONTHLY Next Metro... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 535,000
341 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +1M Discount - Flex... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
480 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FAMILIES GATED COMMUNITY-UP TO 20% YEARLY ROI-RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 744,000
684 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | METRO LOCATION | POOL VIEW | GATED | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | ask for 0%DownPayment | Pool view | Gated | 80%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Capital Appreciation - Limited Uni... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 707,600
672 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Cash | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Pool... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 650,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED | 0... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
4Bedroom | Waterfront Community | Phase | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,661,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 920,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 690,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 920,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | GATED | METRO NEARBY | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 675,000
541 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Opportunity // Special Offers FRIDAY, 27 March // Investor D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,942 sqft |
AED 915,000
471 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STAND ALONE | CLOSE TO PARK | ULTRA LUXURY | 10DP% | BIGGER... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,832 sqft |
AED 6,794,888
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
All Rooms En-Suite | Single Row | Vastu Unit | Spacious Layo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,433 sqft |
AED 6,595,888
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | Pool View | 0%DP | 1%Monthly |Maid | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,754 sqft |
AED 950,000
542 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay|100%Roi|20/80 Plan|Ask for 40%Cash | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% to 350% Profi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
445 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |