Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Lagoon Facing | Gated Community | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 698 sqft
AED 1,003,000
1,437 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Devang Dattani
+7 listings
20% DOWN PAYMENT=20% DISCOUNT l 40% CASH OFFER l 7 MINS TO A...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,875 sqft
AED 1,440,000
768 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+1 listings
RAMADAN OFFER 40% DISCOUNT FOR CASH OR 10% DOWN PAYMENT 5% D...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 1,010,000
576 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Gad
+28 listings
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,600 sqft
AED 1,220,000
339 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+5 listings
DISTRESSED DEAL | 40% BELOW MARKET | FULL CASH STUDIO
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 389 sqft
AED 386,000
992 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+4 listings
40%DISCOUNT |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation| Luxury Q...
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,350 sqft
AED 1,273,000
542 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
7 MINS TO AL MAKTOUM l LIMITED CANCELLATION UNIT FOR CASH IN...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 389 sqft
AED 390,000
1,003 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+4 listings
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,094 sqft
AED 675,000
617 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+26 listings
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,770 sqft
AED 920,000
520 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
Ramadan Offer | 40% Discount | Single Row | Gated
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,919 sqft
AED 1,290,000
442 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ciba byloneh
+2 listings
RAMADAN OFFER 40% DISCOUNT FOR CASH OR 20% DOWN PAYMENT 10%...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 1,010,000
576 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Gad
+28 listings
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Huge Layout | Riverside Views
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 1,091 sqft
AED 1,589,000
1,456 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Sargam Tejal
CHEAPEST3BR IN DUBAI | 40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYMENT...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,931 sqft
AED 910,600
472 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+2 listings
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | METRO LOCATION | 100% ROI | GATED...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,693 sqft
AED 800,000
472 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+12 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,280 sqft
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 954 sqft
AED 660,000
692 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,693 sqft
AED 825,000
487 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+11 listings
LOWEST 4BR IN DUBAI- NEAR METRO 40%DISCOUNT -LIMITED OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,814 sqft
AED 1,000,000
551 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+11 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,697 sqft
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+36 listings
20/80 Plan | 1%Monthly| 0%Down pay| 100%Roi
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,500 sqft
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammed Yakout
+46 listings
40%Disc| 30%Roi|15%Pay |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,500 sqft
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+38 listings
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | Ask for 40%Cash Off |High apprecia...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+52 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,565 sqft
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+11 listings
0%DP |40%Disc |Pay20%Get300% |Pool View |1%Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,693 sqft
AED 800,000
473 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
+17 listings
25%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 745 sqft
AED 600,000
805 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .