Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Pay20%80%On Handover | 1%Monthly | 0%DP | 40%Disc
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 750 sqft
AED 580,000
773 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,317 sqft
AED 675,000
513 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammed Ebrahim
+1 listings
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,058 sqft
AED 690,000
652 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+16 listings
Pool View | Pay20%80%On Handover |0%DP | 1%Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,085 sqft
AED 700,000
645 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
+7 listings
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | 0% DP | 100% ROI | POOL...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,800 sqft
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+1 listings
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 10 | Pool & Comm...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,934 sqft
AED 850,000
440 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+2 listings
45% discount, 1% monthly discount, 15% monthly return on inv...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,875 sqft
AED 909,999
485 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+5 listings
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED | 2METRO LINES
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,800 sqft
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+1 listings
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,693 sqft
AED 825,000
487 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
+12 listings
Pool View | 1%Monthly | Pay 30%Earn300% | 30%Disc |
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 3,020 sqft
AED 800,000
265 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahem Azab
+1 listings
CASH | Pay20%Mortgage80% | Gated | Pool View | 150%ROI
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,375 sqft
AED 1,220,000
361 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahem Azab
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Azab
+86 listings
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi| Gated
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Azab
+86 listings
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Azab
+86 listings
New Launch | 1%Monthly | Pay20%Get300% | 0%DP |SHS
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 561 sqft
AED 1,220,000
2,175 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | 0% DP | POOL VIEW | 100%...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 697 sqft
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+24 listings
Save40% | Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 0%DP | SHS |
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 744 sqft
AED 580,000
780 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
0%Down pay| Ask for 20/80 plan|100%Roi|40%Cash OFF
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,066 sqft
AED 650,000
610 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+19 listings
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,870 sqft
AED 925,000
495 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED | METRO ACCESS
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,800 sqft
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+1 listings
Polo-Inspired Villa | Private Garden | Premium Finishes
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 3,561 sqft
AED 6,590,888
1,851 AED/sqft
Jsons Real Estate
Rehan Suria
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,693 sqft
AED 800,000
472 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+12 listings
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | Cash P...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,059 sqft
AED 750,000
708 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Antar
+4 listings
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,250 sqft
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahim Azab
+10 listings
40%Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Community | Near ne...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,183 sqft
AED 920,000
421 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
+6 listings