| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Exclusive Community | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,662 sqft |
AED 6,595,888
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Midas Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Promotion 20:80 PP / Best Price / DIP / Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 660,000
622 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit / Close to Metro / Special Dis | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 380,000
983 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | 0% DP | GATED | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | Pool View | 0%DP | Pay20%Get300% | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 700,000
720 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1%Monthly |40%Disc| Gated| 30%Roi| 15%Pay| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan| 0%Down pay| 100%Roi |Ask for 40%Cash Off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 650,000
596 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan | Ask for 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi|0%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Huge Ramadan Discounts | Special Offer for Investors | 10% D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT |NEAR METROl| Green Community | See Now Live | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 974,400
555 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | 0... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | 0... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 675,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | 0%DP | Maid | Pool View | 40%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Pay20%80%On Handover | 1%Monthly | 300%ROI | 0%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 920,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50% CAPITAL APPRECIATION l CASH OFFER l ON POOL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 825,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Equestrian Luxury | Spacious Layouts | 5 Year Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,751 sqft |
AED 22,400,888
3,895 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION |AFFORDABLE PRICE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 4BR+MAID IN DUBAI | 40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PA... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 974,400
518 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIstress Deal _ Take Your Chance and Invest _ pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 974,400
555 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2BR IN DUBAI | 40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYMENT... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 700,000
569 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PERFECT CHANCE//GREAT INVESTMENT//AMAZING HOME | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 700,000
377 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 1%Monthly |0%DP | 3Yers PP | Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 920,000
910 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |